IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN CORDON BLEU RECIPE TOPPED WITH CREAMY GARLIC ALFREDO SAUCE, CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, MOZZARELLA CHEESE, DICED HAM, SWISS CHEESE, MINCED GARLIC AND ITALIAN STYLE SEASONINGS ON A ULTRA THIN CRUST CRISPY PIZZA, CHICKEN CORDON BLEU RECIPE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bleached wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin enzymes folic acid water soybean oil yeast dextrose whey l-cysteine mono-hydrochloride salt pasteurized part skim milk cheese cultures enzymes chicken breast rib meat sugar onion powder garlic powder maltodextrin cumin oregano garlic chili pepper red pepper grill flavor citric acid modified potato starch sodium phosphate sauce water pasteurized milk and part-skim milk disodium phosphate modified food starch natural flavors spices tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking swiss cheese asteurized part-sk

Full Ingredient List

crust (enriched wheat flour [bleached wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid], water, soybean oil, yeast, dextrose, dough conditioner [whey, l-cysteine, mono-hydrochloride], salt), low moisture part skim mozzarella cheese (pasteurized part skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), chicken (chicken breast with rib meat, water, seasoning (salt, sugar, seasoning {onion powder, garlic powder, maltodextrin, chili powder (salt, cumin, oregano, garlic, chili pepper, red pepper, grill flavor, citric acid)}), modified potato starch, sodium phosphate), sauce (water, whey, parmesan and cheddar cheese powder (parmesan and cheddar cheese (buttermilk (pasteurized milk and part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), whey, salt, disodium phosphate, soybean oil, citric acid, salt), modified food starch, salt, natural flavors, garlic powder, spices, citric acid, less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.), swiss cheese (pasteurized part-skim milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzyme), cooked diced ham and water product 35% of weight is added ingredients (pork, water, potassium lactate, dextrose, salt, corn syrup solids, modified corn starch, sodium phosphates, natural flavors, smoke flavoring, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite), seasoning blend (spices [oregano, pepper, basil, maltodextrin, onion powder and garlic powder, soybean oil, and parsley]), parsley, minced garlic.

UPC

039131169775
Created by Steve