IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICKEN, FISH, STEAK, SEAFOOD PORK AND EVERYTHING ELSE!, CHICKEN, FISH STEAK, SEAFOOD PORK vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
spices
garlic
sea salt
onion
parsley
lemon peel
orange peel and cayenne pepper
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: spices, garlic, sea salt, onion, parsley, lemon peel, orange peel and cayenne pepper.
UPC
869710000225
Created by
Steve