IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICKEN & RIB RUB, CHICKEN & RIB vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
salt
paprika
garlic powder
chili powder
onion powder
monosodium glutamate
evaporated cane sugar
spices
bell pepper
orange peel
turmeric
cayenne pepper
silicon dioxide
maltodextrin
natural mesquite flavor powder
silicon dioxide added to prevent caking
Full Ingredient List
sugar, salt, paprika, garlic powder, chili powder, onion powder, monosodium glutamate, evaporated cane sugar, spices, bell pepper, orange peel, turmeric, cayenne pepper, silicon dioxide, mesquite seasoning (maltodextrin, natural mesquite flavor powder, silicon dioxide added to prevent caking).
UPC
658751990196
Created by
Steve