IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN STIR FRY CRISPY PIZZA CRISPY PIZZA TOPPED WITH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, SAVORY MARINADE SAUCE, WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, DICED MUSHROOMS, BROCCOLI FLORETS, ROASTED GREEN PEPPERS, ROASTED RED PEPPERS & RED ONIONS ULTRA THIN CRUST PIZZA, CHICKEN STIR FRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured pasteurized part skim milk salt enzymes water soybeans rice brown sugar pear puree tapioca starch vinegar dehydrated garlic sesame oil spice extractive spice ascorbic acid boneless chicken breasts rib meat seasoning salt sugar onion powder garlic powder maltodextrin cumin oregano garlic chili pepper red pepper natural grill flavor citric acid modified potato starch sodium phosphate diced mushrooms broccoli florets roasted green peppers roasted red peppers red onions wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin enzymes folic acid soybean oil yeast dextrose calcium propionate olive oil dough conditioner and soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

toppings: cheese: low moisture part skim mozzarella cheese (cultured pasteurized part skim milk, salt, enzymes). savory marinade sauce: water, soy sauce (water, soybeans, rice, salt), brown sugar, pear puree, tapioca starch, vinegar, dehydrated garlic, sesame oil, spice extractive, spice, ascorbic acid. cooked chicken: boneless chicken breasts with rib meat, water, seasoning (salt, sugar, spices [onion powder, garlic powder, maltodextrin, chili powder (salt, cumin, oregano, garlic, chili pepper, red pepper, natural grill flavor, citric acid)], modified potato starch, sodium phosphate. diced mushrooms, broccoli florets, roasted green peppers, roasted red peppers & red onions. ultra thin crust: enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid), water, soybean oil, yeast, dextrose, calcium propionate (preservative), olive oil, salt, dough conditioner (sodium metabisulfite) and soy lecithin.

UPC

039131169584
Created by Steve