IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHICKEN VIENNA SAUSAGE IN CHICKEN BROTH, CHICKEN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mechanically separated chicken water salt z corn syrup dextrose
sodium erythorbate
chicken broth
Full Ingredient List
sausage: mechanically separated chicken water salt contains z or less of corn syrup dextrose, sodium erythorbate. natural flavors garlic powder sodium nitrite broth: chicken broth
UPC
041331033282
Created by
Steve