IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHICKEN WING DRUMMIES, CHICKEN WING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken wings

Full Ingredient List

chicken wings.

UPC

863189000144
Created by Steve