IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILE GARLIC CRISP ASIAN EVERYTHING SAUCE, CHILE GARLIC CRISP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

canola oil dried onion dried garlic dried red peppers dried toasted garlic salt citric acid crushed red chiles paprika

Full Ingredient List

canola oil, dried onion, dried garlic, dried red peppers, dried toasted garlic, salt, citric acid, crushed red chiles, paprika (for color).

UPC

020138440028
Created by Steve