IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHILEAN SEA BASS FILLETS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chilean sea bass fillets
Full Ingredient List
chilean sea bass fillets.
UPC
041415414457
Created by
Steve