IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI CHEESE BITES, CHILI CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow corn meal corn sunflower or canola oil salt wheat flour cane sugar yeast sea salt low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese asteurized par

Full Ingredient List

beef yellow corn chip (yellow corn meal, vegetable oil [contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil], salt), panko bread crumbs (wheat flour, cane sugar, yeast, sea salt), low-moisture part-skim mozzarella cheese (pasteurized par

UPC

078742213590
Created by Steve