IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI CRISP VINAIGRETTE, CHILI CRISP vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo rapeseed oil non-gmo soybean oil dried chili pepper preserved black bean garlic sesame oil salt shallots ginger mushroom powder sichuan pepper seaweed powder spices soy sauce vinegar white sugar

Full Ingredient List

sichuan chili crisp (non-gmo rapeseed oil, non-gmo soybean oil, dried chili pepper, preserved black bean, garlic, sesame oil, salt, shallots, ginger, mushroom powder, sichuan pepper, seaweed powder, spices) soy sauce, vinegar, sesame oil, white sugar

UPC

860007279423
Created by Steve