IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHILI, LIME, CARDAMOM ANTIOXIDANTS CACAO WATER, CHILI, LIME, CARDAMOM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
cacao juice
lime juice
cardamom extract
habanero extract
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, cacao juice, lime juice, cardamom extract, habanero extract.
UPC
860003916629
Created by
Steve