IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHILI LIME FLAVORED CORN CHIPS, CHILI LIME vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ground corn
corn syrup
sunflower
or canola oil
spice
salt
maltodextrin
corn starch
citric acid
corn syrup
monosodium glutamate
yeast extract
sugar
soybean oil
gum arabic
natural f
Full Ingredient List
ground corn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), spice, salt, maltodextrin (from corn), corn starch, citric acid, corn syrup, monosodium glutamate, yeast extract, sugar, soybean oil, gum arabic, natural f
UPC
078742222554
Created by
Steve