IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHILI -LIME GINGER INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
kaffir lime extract
garlic extract
onion extract
ginger extract
chili extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, kaffir lime extract, garlic extract, onion extract, ginger extract, chili extract.
UPC
815074021901
Created by
Steve