IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHILI MANGO vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango
sugar
chili
salt
citric acid
sulfur dioxide
yellow 5
yellow 6
Full Ingredient List
mango, sugar, chili, salt, citric acid, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color), colored with (yellow 5, yellow 6).
UPC
071725713063
Created by
Steve