IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI MANGO vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mango sugar chili salt citric acid sulfur dioxide yellow 5 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

mango, sugar, chili, salt, citric acid, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color), colored with (yellow 5, yellow 6).

UPC

071725713063
Created by Steve