IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI, MILD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water cooked pink beans beef seasoned beef pork tomato puree soy flour chili powder modified corn starch salt soy protein concentrate garlic powder caramel gum arabic onion extractives spices soy flour

Full Ingredient List

water, cooked pink beans, beef and/or seasoned beef and/or pork, tomato puree, soy flour, chili powder, modified corn starch, salt, soy protein concentrate, garlic powder, caramel, flavour (salt, gum arabic, onion extractives), spices. contains: soy.

UPC

058807541004
Created by Steve