IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI MIX vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chili peppers salt spices garlic onion sugar brown sugar yeast extract natural flavor silicon dioxide corn oil calcium stearate turmeric

Full Ingredient List

chili peppers, salt, spices, garlic, onion, sugar, brown sugar, beef flavor (yeast extract, natural flavor), silicon dioxide (anticaking), corn oil, calcium stearate (anticaking), turmeric.

UPC

863360000406
Created by Steve