IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHILI OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
chili pepper flavor and oleoresin paprika
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, chili pepper flavor and oleoresin paprika.
UPC
076132090103
Created by
Steve