IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil chili pepper flavor and oleoresin paprika

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, chili pepper flavor and oleoresin paprika.

UPC

076132090103
Created by Steve