IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI PEPPER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt red pepper flakes enzymes

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk, salt, red pepper flakes, enzymes.

UPC

031142595680
Created by Steve