IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHILI SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes corn syrups distilled vinegar salt dehydrated onions spices flavorings garlic powder

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, corn syrups, distilled vinegar, salt, dehydrated onions, spices, flavorings, garlic powder.

UPC

078742000053
Created by Steve