IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIMI CHURRI HOT SAUCE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil vinegar water onion salt guajillo chiles de arbol chile powder garlic modified food starch crushed red pepper cumin black pepper zanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil; vinegar; water; onion; salt; guajillo chiles (dried guajillo chiles); de arbol chile powder (dried de arbol chiles); garlic; modified food starch; crushed red pepper; cumin; black pepper; zanthan gum.

UPC

899997900802
Created by Steve