IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIMICHURRI DIPPING SAUCE, HOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garlic parsley soybean oil vinegar salt crushed red pepper spices 0. xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, crushed red pepper, spices, less than 0.1% xanthan gum.

UPC

185544000027
Created by Steve