IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIMICHURRI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh lime juice olive oil cilantro parsley jalapenos roasted garlic salt dried oregano black pepper

Full Ingredient List

fresh lime juice, olive oil, cilantro, parsley, jalapenos, roasted garlic, salt, dried oregano, black pepper.

UPC

879147009357
Created by Steve