IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHINESE STEM GINGER IN SYRUP vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ginger
sugar
water
Full Ingredient List
ginger (57%), syrup (sugar, water).
UPC
5011673321564
Created by
Steve