IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHINESE STYLE SWEET & SOUR SAUCE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
apricots
tapioca starch
vinegar
salt
natural colors
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, apricots, tapioca starch, vinegar, salt, natural colors, natural flavors.
UPC
076132050183
Created by
Steve