IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHINESE STYLE SWEET & SOUR SAUCE, CHINESE STYLE SWEET & SOUR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
water
apricots
pineapple
corn starch
vinegar
salt
annatto
ground red chili pepper
garlic
Full Ingredient List
sugar, water, apricots, pineapple, corn starch, vinegar, salt, annatto, ground red chili pepper, garlic.
UPC
076132050183
Created by
Steve