IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIPOTLE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, CHIPOTLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil chipotle extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, chipotle extract.

UPC

815074021864
Created by Steve