IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHIPOTLE INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, CHIPOTLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
chipotle extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, chipotle extract.
UPC
815074021864
Created by
Steve