IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIPOTLE LIME SEAFOOD & VEGETABLE RUB vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt ancho chiles lemon peel lime peel soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

salt, ancho chiles, lemon peel, lime peel, soybean oil.

UPC

00577445
Created by Steve