IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHIPOTLE MEXICAN SEASONINGS, CHIPOTLE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ancho chile powder
sea salt
sesame seeds ground
potato flakes
garlic powder
onion powder and spices
Full Ingredient List
ancho chile powder, sea salt, sesame seeds ground, potato flakes, garlic powder, onion powder and spices.
UPC
7502246342027
Created by
Steve