IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHIPOTLE RANCH DRESSING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil distilled vinegar water corn syrup high fructose corn syrup buttermilk salt egg yolk garlic juice cultured milk enzymes chipotle pepper phosphoric acid spices xanthan gum monosodium glutamate natural flavor potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, distilled vinegar, water, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, contains less than 2% of buttermilk, salt, egg yolk, garlic juice, asiago cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes), chipotle pepper, phosphoric acid, spices, xanthan gum, monosodium glutamate, natural flavor potassium sorbate and calcium disodium edta (as preservatives).

UPC

090997126302
Created by Steve