IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCO QUINOA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic whole cane sugar organic alkalized cocoa powder organic quinoa instant powder xanthan gum sea salt natural vanilla flavor

Full Ingredient List

organic whole cane sugar, organic alkalized cocoa powder, organic quinoa instant powder, xanthan gum, sea salt, natural vanilla flavor.

UPC

041331059213
Created by Steve