IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, CHOCOLATE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds local maple syrup coconut oil cashews cocoa pink himalayan sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, local maple syrup, coconut oil, cashews, cocoa, pink himalayan sea salt

UPC

851662006004
Created by Steve