IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE AMATLLER, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chocolate liquor sugar soy lecithin vanilla minimum

Full Ingredient List

chocolate liquor, sugar, soy lecithin (emulsifer), vanilla (natural flavour). cocoa solids: 70% minimum.

UPC

413907757104
Created by Steve