IS IT VEGAN?
Are CHOCOLATE BALLS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
eggs
palm oil
potato starch
coconut
humectant
modified starch
cocoa powder
dietary fiber
e500
e450
salt
cinnamon
vegetable stabilizer
citric acid
water
preservative
Full Ingredient List
sugar, eggs, palm oil, potato starch, coconut, humectant (glycerol), modified starch (e 1442), cocoa powder (10%), dietary fiber, leavening agents (e500, e450), salt, cinnamon, vegetable stabilizer (xanthan gum), citric acid, water, preservative (e202).
UPC
851065000906
Created by
Steve