IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE BERRY LOVE GLUTEN FREE DELICIOUSLY DENSE NUT & SEED BAR, CHOCOLATE BERRY LOVE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
almonds
sunflower seeds
sesame seeds
flax seeds
walnuts
pumpkin seeds
cashews
oats
tapioca syrup
honey
cranberries
apple juice
unsweetened chocolate
blueberries
nutritional yeast
sea salt
spirulina
vanilla extract
Full Ingredient List
nut & seed blend (almonds, sunflower seeds*, sesame seeds*, flax seeds*, walnuts, pumpkin seeds, cashews), oats*, tapioca syrup*, honey, cranberries, (cranberries, apple juice), unsweetened chocolate (100% cacao), blueberries* (blueberries, apple juice), nutritional yeast, sea salt, spirulina, vanilla extract.
UPC
868790000118
Created by
Steve