IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
cream
salt
sugar
molasses
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
dextrose soy lecithin
vanilla
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, butter (cream, salt), brown sugar (sugar, molasses), semisweet chocolate chips (sugar, chocolate liquor, , cocoa butter, dextrose soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla), sugar, natural flavors, salt
UPC
853903006002
Created by
Steve