IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH, CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk chocolate
white chocolate
caramel
cookies
chocolate flakes
and cookie dough flavour
Full Ingredient List
milk chocolate (46.3%), white chocolate with caramel (43.1%), cookies (6.9%), chocolate flakes (3.7%) and cookie dough flavour
UPC
8718754740289
Created by
Steve