IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH COLLAGEN PROTEIN BARS, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashew butter inulin hydrolyzed collagen caprylic and capric acid triglycerides from highly refined coconut oil tapioca dextrin organic unsweetened chocolate cashew meal sunflower lecithin organic cacao nibs safflower or sunflower oil vanilla extract sea salt organic stevia leaf extract natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

cashew butter, inulin, hydrolyzed collagen, mct oil powder (caprylic and capric acid triglycerides from highly refined coconut oil, tapioca dextrin), organic unsweetened chocolate, cashew meal, sunflower lecithin. less than 2% of: organic cacao nibs, safflower or sunflower oil, vanilla extract, sea salt, organic stevia leaf extract, natural flavor.

UPC

815709021818
Created by Steve