IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE CHIP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
almonds
maple syrup
raw cane sugar
chocolate liquor
cocoa butter
vanilla extract
aluminum free baking soda
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews*, almonds*, maple syrup*, chocolate chips* (raw cane sugar*, chocolate liquor*, cocoa butter*), vanilla extract*, aluminum free baking soda*, sea salt*
UPC
861441000406
Created by
Steve