IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE CHIP OAT ENERGIZING OAT BITES MIX, CHOCOLATE CHIP OAT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain oats
sugar
unsweetened chocolate
cocoa butter
soy lecithin
vanilla extract
ground flaxseed
chia seeds
coffee
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: whole grain oats, semi-sweet chocolate chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla extract), ground flaxseed, chia seeds, coffee.
UPC
041449474243
Created by
Steve