IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS, CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar cocoa butter dry whole milk chocolate liquor soy lecithin salt corn starch-modified artificial flavor red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, dry whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin [an emulsifier], salt), sugar, corn starch-modified, artificial flavor, red 40.

UPC

034952593754
Created by Steve