IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water almonds organic evaporated cane juice dextrose grapeseed oil coconut oil cocoa butter cocoa powder tapioca flour coffee vanilla extract lemon juice sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almond milk (filtered water, almonds), organic evaporated cane juice, dextrose, grapeseed oil, coconut oil, cocoa butter, cocoa powder, tapioca flour, coffee, vanilla extract, lemon juice, sea salt.

UPC

860000186308
Created by Steve