IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO SUPERFOOD BAR, CHOCOLATE ESPRESSO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic almonds organic almond butter organic coconut nectar organic cacao butter organic cacao nibs organic pumpkin seeds organic cranberries organic chia seeds organic coconut shreds organic flax seed organic cacao powder organic roasted espresso bean organic pumpkin spice organic chili powder organic vanilla extract himalayan crystal salt

Full Ingredient List

organic almonds, organic almond butter, organic coconut nectar, organic cacao butter, organic cacao nibs, organic pumpkin seeds, organic cranberries, organic chia seeds, organic coconut shreds, organic flax seed, organic cacao powder, organic roasted espresso bean, organic pumpkin spice, organic chili powder, organic vanilla extract, himalayan crystal salt.

UPC

661938901038
Created by Steve