IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cacao bean coconut sugar cacao butter raspberry powder

Full Ingredient List

cacao bean, coconut sugar, cacao butter, raspberry powder

UPC

6543678520116
Created by Steve