IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown rice protein powder pea protein powder oats natural cocoa powder guar gum sucralose

Full Ingredient List

brown rice protein powder, pea protein powder, oats, natural cocoa powder, guar gum, sucralose

UPC

854608008032
Created by Steve