IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown rice protein powder
pea protein powder
oats
natural cocoa powder
guar gum
sucralose
Full Ingredient List
brown rice protein powder, pea protein powder, oats, natural cocoa powder, guar gum, sucralose
UPC
854608008032
Created by
Steve