IS IT VEGAN?

Is CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PROTEIN SUPER BREAKFAST MILK DRINK, CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lowfat milk sugar milk protein concentrate cocoa alkali cellulose gel sodium potassium hexametaphosphate natural flavor gellan gum stevia leaf extract vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

lowfat milk, sugar, milk protein concentrate, less than 2% of cocoa processed with alkali, cellulose gel, sodium potassium hexametaphosphate, natural flavor, gellan gum, stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

028000861469
Created by Steve