IS IT VEGAN?
Is CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT RICE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole milk
sugar
rice flour
corn syrup
water
sunflower oil
cream
skim milk
vitamin a palmitate
modified corn starch
cocoa
alkali
natural flavors
rice flour
salt
sunflower lecithin
Full Ingredient List
whole milk, sugar, rice, corn syrup, water, sunflower oil, cream, sweetened condensed skim milk (skim milk, sugar, vitamin a palmitate), modified corn starch, cocoa processed with alkali, natural flavors, rice flour, salt, sunflower lecithin.
UPC
044276055449
Created by
Steve